COMPUTER SCIENCE -- Spring 2019 13-Nov-2018
course # course name   section days time room instructor
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54470 21 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB C205 Waxman
12 lab   54592 21A Tue Thu 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB B131 Huang
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54470 21 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB C205 Waxman
12 lab   54593 21B Mon Wed 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB B131 Huang
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54470 21 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB C205 Waxman
12 lab   54594 21C Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB B131 Fluture
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54470 21 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB C205 Waxman
12 lab   54595 21D Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB A223 Landau
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54470 21 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB C205 Waxman
12 lab   54596 21E Mon Wed 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB A223 Landau
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54470 21 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB C205 Waxman
12 lab   54597 21F Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB A223 Landau
12 Introduction to Computers and Computation 54587 42 Sun 1:00 -- 2:50 pm SB A135B Nixon
12 lab   54598 42A Sun  3:00 -- 4:50 pm SB A135B Nixon
               
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54477 11 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB C205 Fried, Matthew
48 lab   54599 11A Tue Thu 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB B131 Fried, Matthew
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54477 11 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB C205 Fried, Matthew
48 lab   54600 11B Tue Thu 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB B131 Fried, Matthew
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54477 11 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB C205 Fried, Matthew
48 lab   54601 11C Tue Thu 11:10 -- 12 noon SB B131 Fried, Matthew
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54473 32 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB C205 Goldberg
48 lab   54602 32A Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB B131 Goldberg
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54473 32 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB C205 Goldberg
48 lab   54603 32B Mon Wed 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB B131 Goldberg
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54588 33 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB B131 Segal
48 lab   54604 33A Tue Thu 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB B131 Segal
48 Spreadsheet Programming (may substitute 90) 54589 44 Sun 1:00 -- 2:50 pm SB B131 Greenberg
48 lab   54605 44A Sun 3:00 -- 4:50 pm SB B131 Greenberg
               
80 Problem Solving with Computers 54590 31 Tue Thu 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB A103 Chen, Cong
80 lab Problem Solving with Computers 54606 31A Tue Thu 8:30 -- 9:20 pm SB A103 Chen, Cong
81 Introduction to Web Programming 54586 32 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB A103 Law
85 Database Application Programming 54585 33 Mon Wed 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB A103 Law
87 Introduction to Scientific Computing 54591 34 Tue Thu 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB A103 Chen, Cong
87 lab Introduction to Scientific Computing 54607 34A Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB A103 Chen, Cong
90 Python for Data Analysis and Visualization 54582 35 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB A135A Ahmed
90 Computational Thinking in the Highschools 54583 36 Mon Wed 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB A223 Connor
100 Information and Intelligence 54584 27 Wed 4:00 -- 6:50 pm SB A135A Castro
               
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54480 11 Tue Thu 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB C205 Mahavadi
111 lab   54608 11A Mon Wed 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB A223 Yang, Jiaqi
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54480 11 Tue Thu 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB C205 Mahavadi
111 lab   54609 11B Tue Thu 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB A103 [to be announced]
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54480 11 Tue Thu 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB C205 Mahavadi
111 lab   54610 11C Mon Wed 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB A223 Yang, Jiaqi
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54483 22 Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54611 22A Mon Wed 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB A135B Yang, Jiaqi
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54483 22 Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54612 22B Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB A135B Nemoto
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54483 22 Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54613 22C Tue Thu 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB A103  Schley
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54483 22 Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54614 22D Tue Thu 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB A223 Nemoto
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54482 13 Tue Thu 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Mahavadi
111 lab   54615 13A Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB A223 Magoulis
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54482 13 Tue Thu 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Mahavadi
111 lab   54616 13B Mon Wed 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB A135B Ramirez, Roberto
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54482 13 Tue Thu 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Mahavadi
111 lab   54617 13C Tue Thu 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB A103 Magoulis
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54484 24 Mon Wed 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54618 24A Mon Wed 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB A103 [to be announced]
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54484 24 Mon Wed 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54619 24B Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB A135B Yang, Jiaqi
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54484 24 Mon Wed 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54620 24C Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:05 pm SB A223 [to be announced]
111  Algorithmic Problem Solving  54484 24 Mon Wed 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB C205 Yang, Kangmei
111 lab   54621 24D Tue Thu 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB A135H Yang, Kangmei
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54485 35 Mon Wed 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB C205 Greenberg
111 lab   54622 35A Mon Wed 8:30 -- 9:20 pm SB A135B Greenberg
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54485 35 Mon Wed 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB C205 Greenberg
111 lab   54623 35B Tue Thu 5:00 -- 5:50 pm SB A135B Fried, Michael
111 Algorithmic Problem Solving  54485 35 Mon Wed 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB C205 Greenberg
111 lab   54624 35C Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB A223 [to be announced]
               
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54625 21A Tue Thu 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB A135B Cai
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54626 21B Mon Wed 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB A103 Cai
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54627 21C Tue Thu 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB A103 Chen, Alex
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54628 21D Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:05 pm SB A103 Chen, Alex
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54629 21E Tue Thu 11:10 -- 12 noon SB A223 Chen, Alex
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54630 21F Mon Wed 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB A135B Cai
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54486 21 Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54631 21G Mon Wed 8:00 -- 8:50 am SB A103 Cai
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54487 22 Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54632 22A Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB A103 Jiang
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54487 22 Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54633 22B Tue Thu 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB A135B Jiang
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54487 22 Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54634 22C Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB A223 Jiang
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54487 22 Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54635 22D Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB A135B [to be announced]
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54487 22 Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   54636 22E Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB A223 Landau
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54487 22 Mon Wed 5:30 -- 6:20 pm SB C205 Waxman
211 lab   56115 22F Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB A135A Ramirez, Roberto
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54488 33 Tue Thu 8:30 -- 9:20 pm SB C205 Alayev
211 lab   54637 33A Mon Wed 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB A135B Tse
211 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54488 33 Tue Thu 8:30 -- 9:20 pm SB C205 Alayev
211 lab   54638 33B Mon Wed 8:30 -- 9:20 pm SB A223 Tse
               
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54639 11A Fri 9:00 -- 10:50 am SB A135B Zhang
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54640 11B Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB A135H Mancheno
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54641 11C Mon Wed 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB A223 Mancheno
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54642 11D Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:05 pm SB A135B Wang
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54643 11E Tue Thu 10:05 -- 10:55 am SB A223 Wang
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54644 11F Tue Thu 11:10 -- 12 noon SB A103 Wang
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54489 11 Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB C205 Lord
212 lab   54645 11G Tue Thu 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB A135H Mancheno
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54490 12 Tue Thu 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB C205 Mahavadi
212 lab   54647 12A Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:30 pm SB A135B White
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54490 12 Tue Thu 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB C205 Mahavadi
212 lab   54648 12B Mon Wed 2:45 -- 3:35 pm SB A135B White
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54490 12 Tue Thu 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB C205 Mahavadi
212 lab   54649 12C Mon Wed 11:10 -- 12 noon SB A103 Nemoto
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54490 12 Tue Thu 9:00 -- 9:50 am SB C205 Mahavadi
212 lab   54650 12D Mon Wed 3:50 -- 4:40 pm SB A135B White
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54492 33 Mon Wed 9:00 -- 9:50 pm SB C205 Abreu
212 lab   54651 33A Tue Thu 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB A135B Colon
212 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54492 33 Mon Wed 9:00 -- 9:50 pm SB C205 Abreu
212 lab   54652 33B Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB A135B Colon
         
220 Discrete Structures 54511 11 Tue Thu 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB B141 Paciorek
220 Discrete Structures 54512 12 Mon Wed 10:45 -- 12 noon SB B141 Paciorek
220 Discrete Structures 54513 13 Mon Wed 7:45 -- 9:00 am SB B145 Teitelman
220 Discrete Structures 54514 14 Tue Thu 10:45 -- 12 noon SB A101 Paciorek
220 Discrete Structures 54515 15 Tue Thu 10:45 -- 12 noon SB B145 Whitehead
220 Discrete Structures 54516 26 Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B145 Whitehead
220 Discrete Structures 54517 37 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB B141 Kong
240 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54518 11 Tue Fri 10:45 -- 12 noon PH 118 Fluture
240 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54519 22 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B145 Fluture
240 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54520 33 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB B145 Frary, Neil
240 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54521 34 Mon Wed 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB A101 Frary, Neil
240 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54522 35 Tue Thu 8:30 -- 9:45 pm SB B131 Yeh
240 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54523 36 Mon Wed 8:30 -- 9:45 pm SB B131 Yeh
               
313 Data Structures 54524 11 Tue Thu 7:45 -- 9:00 am SB B145 Mahavadi
313 Data Structures 54525 22 Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B141 Fried, Michael
313 Data Structures 54526 23 Tue Thu 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB B141 Fried, Michael
313 Data Structures 54527 34 Mon Wed 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB D133 Chen, Alex
313 Data Structures 54528 35 Mon Wed 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB B141 Yang, Kangmei
313 Data Structures 54529 36 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB D133 Yang, Kangmei
313 Data Structures 54530 37 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB B145 Ostrovskii
313 Data Structures 54531 38 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB D133 Liu
               
316 Principles of Programming Languages 54502 11 Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB C205 Svitak
316 Principles of Programming Languages 54532 22 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B141 Kong
316 Principles of Programming Languages 54533 23 Mon Wed 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB B141 Kong
316 Principles of Programming Languages 54534 34 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB B141 Yukawa
316 Principles of Programming Languages 54535 35 Mon Wed 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB B141 Kong
316 Principles of Programming Languages 54536 36 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB B141 Yukawa
320 Theory of Computation 54495 11 Mon Wed 7:45 -- 9:00 am SB C205 Obrenić
320 Theory of Computation 54537 12 Tue Thu 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB B145 Teitelman
320 Theory of Computation 54496 23 Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB C205 Boklan
320 Theory of Computation 54499 34 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB C205 Boklan
323 Design and Analysis of Algorithms 59769 16 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B131 Brown
323 Design and Analysis of Algorithms 54538 21 Tue Thu 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB B145 Phillips
323 Design and Analysis of Algorithms 54539 22 Mon Wed 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB B145 Goswami
323 Design and Analysis of Algorithms 54540 33 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB B145 Phillips
323 Design and Analysis of Algorithms 54541 34 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB B141 Yukawa
323 Design and Analysis of Algorithms 54542 35 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB B145 Phillips
331 Database Systems  54501 11 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB C205 Obrenić
331 Database Systems 55057 15 Tue Thu 7:45 -- 9:00 am SB A135H Heller
331 Database Systems 54543 12 Tue Thu 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB A135H Heller
331 Database Systems 54545 24 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB A135H Yang, Kangmei
331 Database Systems 54546 35 Mon Wed 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB B145 Leavitt
         
340 Operating Systems Principles 54547 11 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB B145 Svitak
340 Operating Systems Principles 54548 22 Tue Fri 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB B145 Fluture
340 Operating Systems Principles 54549 23 Tue Fri 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB D133 Fluture
340 Operating Systems Principles 54550 24 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB D133 Svitak
340 Operating Systems Principles 54551 25 Tue Thu 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB D133 Svitak
343 Computer Architecture 54552 11 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB B141 Komsky
343 Computer Architecture 54553 12 Tue Fri 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB D133 Smith-Thompson
343 Computer Architecture 54554 13 Mon Wed 10:45 -- 12 noon SB A135H Komsky
343 Computer Architecture 54555 14 Tue Fri 10:45 -- 12 noon SB D133 Smith-Thompson
343 Computer Architecture 54556 25 Tue Fri 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB B141 Smith-Thompson
343 Computer Architecture 54503 26 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB C205 Svitak
               
355 Internet and Web Technologies 54560 11 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB B131 Teitelman
355 Internet and Web Technologies 54561 12 Fri 9:15 -- 12:00 noon SB A135H Law
355 Internet and Web Technologies 54562 13 Mon Wed 10:45 -- 12 noon SB B145 Teitelman
355 Internet and Web Technologies 54563 14 Tue Thu 10:45 -- 12 noon SB A135H Teitelman
355 Internet and Web Technologies 54564 25 Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB B131 Teitelman
355 Internet and Web Technologies 54565 36 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB A135H Lee
370 Software Engineering  54566 11 Tue Thu 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB A135B Sy
370 Software Engineering  54567 12 Mon Wed 10:45 -- 12 noon SB B131 Goldberg
370 Software Engineering  54568 13 Tue Thu 10:45 -- 12 noon SB B141 Mane
370 Software Engineering  54569 24 Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB D133 Mane
370 Software Engineering  54570 25 Mon Wed 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB D133 Svadlenka
370 Software Engineering  54571 36 Mon Wed 7:40 -- 8:55 pm SB A135H Abreu
               
381 Modeling and Simulation 54573 12 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB A135H Brown
344 Distributed Systems 54577 13 Tue Fri 9:15 -- 10:30 am PH 118 Fluture
381 Internet Security 54574 14 Tue Thu 10:45 -- 12 noon SB A135B Sy
334 Data Mining and Warehousing 54578 21 Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB A135H Sy
381 Advanced OOP in C++ 54504 22 Fri 12:15 -- 3:05 pm SB C205 Waxman
365 Computational Finance 54579 23 Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B131 Mane
381 Natural Language Processing 54575 31 Mon Wed 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB B145 Rozovskaya
365 Computational Finance 54580 32 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB D133 Mane
361 Numerical Methods 54581 33 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB D133 Mane
381 Data Analytics 54576 34 Mon Wed 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB D133 Ramansenthil
381 Image Processing 62974 35 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB A223 Ramirez, Andres
               
700 Algorithms I 59770 16 Mon Wed 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B131 Brown
700 Algorithms I 54662 21 Tue Thu 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB B145 Phillips
700 Algorithms I 54663 22 Mon Wed 3:10 -- 4:25 pm SB B145 Goswami
700 Algorithms I 54664 33 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB B145 Phillips
700 Algorithms I 54665 34 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB B141 Yukawa
700 Algorithms I 54666 35 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB B145 Phillips
715 Distributed Computing 54661 13 Tue Fri 9:15 -- 10:30 am PH 118 Fluture
744 Computer Architecture and Networks 54667 12 Tue Fri 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB D133 Smith-Thompson
744 Computer Architecture and Networks 54668 14 Tue Fri 10:45 -- 12 noon SB D133 Smith-Thompson
744 Computer Architecture and Networks 54669 25 Tue Fri 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB B141 Smith-Thompson
744 Computer Architecture and Networks 54670 26 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB C205 Svitak
             
711 Database Systems (semicore S) 54660 11 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB C205 Obrenić
780 Modeling and Simulation (semicore M) 54674 12 Mon Wed 9:15 -- 10:30 am SB A135H Brown
780 Internet Security  (semicore S) 54675 14 Tue Thu 10:45 -- 12 noon SB A135B Sy
780 Data Mining and Warehousing (semicore M) 54676 21 Tue Thu 12:15 -- 1:30 pm SB A135H Sy
780 Advanced OOP in C++ (semicore S) 54677 22 Fri 12:15 -- 3:05 pm SB C205 Waxman
765 Computational Finance  (semicore S) 54671 23 Tue Thu 1:40 -- 2:55 pm SB B131 Mane
780 Natural Language Processing (semicore S) 54678 31 Mon Wed 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB B145 Rozovskaya
765 Computational Finance (semicore S) 54672 32 Tue Thu 5:00 -- 6:15 pm SB D133 Mane
761 Numerical Methods (semicore M) 54673 33 Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB D133 Mane
780 Data Analytics (semicore M) 54679 34 Mon Wed 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB D133 Ramansenthil
780 Image Processing  (semicore S) 62978 35 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB A223 Ramirez, Andres
           
611 Object Oriented Programming in C++ 54653 33 Tue Thu 8:30 -- 9:20 pm SB C205 Alayev
611 lab   54654 33A Mon Wed 7:30 -- 8:20 pm SB A135B Tse
612 Object Oriented Programming in Java 54655 33 Mon Wed 9:00 -- 9:50 pm SB C205 Abreu
612 lab   54656 33B Tue Thu 6:30 -- 7:20 pm SB A135B Colon
620 Discrete Structures 54657 37 Mon Wed 6:30 -- 7:45 pm SB B141 Kong
640 Computer Organization and Assembly Language 54658 36 Mon Wed 8:30 -- 9:45 pm SB B131 Yeh
613 Data Structures 54659 38 Tue Thu 8:00 -- 9:15 pm SB D133 Liu